
I Am Better Than You
Jun 2, 2026ShooterIndieArcadePC (Microsoft Windows)
I Am Better Than You — frequently asked questions
- Is I Am Better Than You on Steam?
- No. I Am Better Than You is not distributed on Steam, so there is no Steam Charts or SteamDB player count for it. Its live popularity is tracked here via Twitch viewership instead.
- What platforms is I Am Better Than You on?
- I Am Better Than You is available on PC (Microsoft Windows).
- When did I Am Better Than You release?
- I Am Better Than You was first released on June 2, 2026.
About I Am Better Than You
Prove you're better than the rest by popping balloons with household items! Control your helium-filled robot and make it clear who’s in charge. Wipe out your opponents and the friendship that binds you because only one can win.
Summary via IGDB.
Game details
- Developer
- Pablosoft
- Publisher
- Pablosoft
- Game modes
- Multiplayer
- Themes
- Action, Science fiction, Comedy
Details via IGDB.
I Am Better Than You screenshots
Watch on YouTube
Listings on The Game Traders
No active listings for I Am Better Than You yet.
Be the first to list →Buyers looking for this
No active want ads for I Am Better Than You yet.
Post a want ad →More games like I Am Better Than You
Latest news mentioning I Am Better Than You
No recent news mentions in our 30-day feed window.













