
Kitty Cat Combat
Dec 31, 2026Role-playing (RPG)SimulatorPC (Microsoft Windows)
Kitty Cat Combat — frequently asked questions
- Is Kitty Cat Combat on Steam?
- No. Kitty Cat Combat is not distributed on Steam, so there is no Steam Charts or SteamDB player count for it. Its live popularity is tracked here via Twitch viewership instead.
- What platforms is Kitty Cat Combat on?
- Kitty Cat Combat is available on PC (Microsoft Windows).
- When did Kitty Cat Combat release?
- Kitty Cat Combat released on December 31, 2026.
About Kitty Cat Combat
A unique tactical military simulation RPG that fuses fantasy with modern warfare. Unite under the pawprint banner!
Summary via IGDB.
Game details
- Publisher
- Waku Waku Games
- Game modes
- Single player
- Official site
- Visit
Details via IGDB.
Kitty Cat Combat screenshots
Watch on YouTube
Listings on The Game Traders
No active listings for Kitty Cat Combat yet.
Be the first to list →Buyers looking for this
No active want ads for Kitty Cat Combat yet.
Post a want ad →Upcoming Kitty Cat Combat events
More games like Kitty Cat Combat
Latest news mentioning Kitty Cat Combat
No recent news mentions in our 30-day feed window.












